Just another WordPress.com weblog

bantuan bencana, disaster aids

Indonesian disaster aids list. Organisasi yang berusaha membantu bencana:
– ACT
– DDR
– PKPU
– Portalinfaq
– Rumahzakat

Oct 2010: Wasior flood Papua, Tsunami Mentawai Pagai Sumatera, Merapi Volcano Eruption

Sep/30 Sep 2009: Indonesian Earthquake: Gempa Tasikmalaya, Padang Pariaman Sumbar (West Sumatra)
– Pariaman Sumatera: 7.6 Richter in 20 minutes with additional 6.8 Richter bigger than Yogya Earthquake which claimed more than 5000 lives, current death toll estimated 700 lives with thousand still trapped in the rubble more info, wiki

Feb 2007: Banjir Bandang Situbondo / Situbondo Floods

DDR – Dompet Duafa Repulika

BNI Syariah Cab fatmawati (Account no 807 00000 8888 009)
BCA Cab Pondok Indah (Account no 237 3006343)
Bank Mandiri Cab PondokIindah (Account no 101 008105063
– Republika Care for Merapi Economy Development with cooperation with Gadjah Mada University (UGM) donation to BRI Cab Pejaten 1182-010.00002.306 and Mandiri Bank Cab. Warung Buncit 127.009.090.9092

ACT – Aksi Cepat Tanggap (Emergency Response, Care for Humanity) http://www.aksicepattanggap.com/

audited by Syarif Basis & Rekan (member of Russel Bedford International)
member of MRI (Masyarakat Relawan Indonesia, indonesia Volunteer Society)

SUMMARY OF PROGRAM:
1. rescue (+6221-7414482)
2. medic
3. relief
4. recovery
5. QURBANKU: Qurban(kurban) untuk korban bencana (+6221-7414482)

DONATION :
Kemanusiaan :

1. BCA – Bank Central Asia: Acc. No. 676 030 3133 (Swift Code: Cenaidja)

2. BSM – Bank Syariah Mandiri : Acc. No. 004 011 9999

3. Bank Mandiri : Acc. No. 128 000 4555 808

4. BMI – Bank Muamalat Indonesia : Acc. No. 304 0022 915

5. BNIS – Bank Negara Indonesia Syariah : Acc. No. 009 611 0239

6. BIIS – BII Syariah: Acc 270 2000 256

7. Permata Syariah: Acc 0971001224

SMS for Humanity Program: type “ACT DONASI” to 7505 (all mobile operators, Rp 5000/SMS aids) or to 7475 (Rp 2000/SMS aids). type “REG ACT” for updated information and humanity inspiration (Rp 1000/SMS).

Zakat :

Bank Syariah Mandiri : Acc. No. 101 000 9990

Bank Mandiri : Acc. No. 128 000 4793 136

Infaq/Sedekah :

Bank Central Asia : Acc. No. 676 030 0860

Bank Permata Syariah : Acc. No. 0971 001224

BASECAMP/DROP BANTUAN:
Perkantoran Ciputat Indah Permai
Jl. Ir. H. Juanda No. 50
Blok B-8 Ciputat 15419
Telp. +62 21 741 4482
Fax. +62 21 742 0664
Email : info@aksicepattanggap.com

RECOVERY PROGRAM DETAILS:
1. Economic recovery program: industri batu bata rakyat / micro industry (IBR), ketahanan pangan keluarga (KPK), usaha mikro produktif / micro and productive business (UMP), lumbung ternak masyarakat (LTM), air bersih masyarakat (ABM)
2. physical recovery program: pembangunan rumah tahan gempa cuma-cuma, pembangunan sarana ibadah, pasar, puskesmas
3. social recovery program: children care program (CCP), women recovery program (WAKALA), mental & spiritual recovery program

P2B (pos penanggulangan bencana)PKS Jakarta http://www.blogger.com/www.pk-sejahtera.org http://www.pks-jakarta.or.id,

http://www.pks-jakarta.or.id

Bank Mandiri Cab. Warung Buncit : no rek. 127 00 11 11 11 17 (an PKS)
BCA Cab Jatinegara: no rek. 76 00 31 81 81 (an PKS P2B)

Jl. Kwitang Raya No 14, Jakarta Pusat.
Fax: 62-021-9248377,
Telp: 62-021-3906789

Bank Muamalat Indonesia cabang Kramat. No rek. 301.00523.15 a.n PKS Jakarta. atau BCA Kcp Kwitang 229 145 9261 a.n Sahrullah (staf bendahara pks jakarta)

DDR – Dompet Duafa Repulika

BNI Syariah Cab fatmawati (Account no 807 00000 8888 009)
BCA Cab Pondok Indah (Account no 237 3006343)
Bank Mandiri Cab PondokIindah (Account no 101 008105063
Mer-C Foundation

cp. :Herlyana Suryadi (Nana)
Jl. Mendut No. 15, Jakarta 10320
Ph : (021) 390-4310 ext. 128
Fax : (021) 3193-5235
Mobile : (+62) 811-151657
POSKO Badan Koordinasi Nasional Penanggulangan Bencana dan PelayananPengungsi (BAKORNAS PBP)

Jl. Ir. H. Juanda No. 36
Jakarta Pusat
Telepon 3458400 ext. 218/219
Fax/tel 345 8500

PKPU

Jl. Raya Condet No.27-G Batu Ampar
Jakarta Timur
Telp (021) 87780015
Fax. (021) 87780013
Rekening kemanusiaan PKPU antara lain :
BMI Sudirman No.301.00354.15
BSM Mampang No. 003.000.6216
BCA Soepomo No. 600.034.7777
BNI Tebet No. 11785917
Bank Mandiri Ps. Minggu No. 126.000.1005.114
Danamon Bintaro No. 41000002454
Bantuan barang :Sekretariat BSMI
Jl. Dewi Sartika no. 17 Cililitan – Jakarta Timur
Telp/Fax. 021 808 89 686

Bulan Sabit Merah

Bank Syariah Mandiri
Nomor 066 0000 885
Atas Nama Bulan Sabit Merah Indonesia
Dr. Prita, SPOG

PORTALINFAQ, http://www.portalinfaq.org/

Lembaga Amil Zakat Portalinfaq (Kantor Pusat)
Jl. Radio IV No. 8A Kebayoran Baru Jakarta 12130
Telp: (021) 7278-6073; (021) 925-3472
Fax: (021) 7278-6074
E-mail: layanan@portalinfaq.org

Mitra PortalInfaq Malaysia
Jl. 8/3 No. 87 Seksyen 8 Bandar Baru Bangi 43650 Selangor Darul Ehsan Malaysia

Perwakilan Inggris
23 Langdon Street Sheffield S11 8BH United Kingdom
Telp: 0845-200-2953
Fax: (0709) 216-3097
Email: info@portalinfaq.org.uk

Perwakilan Aceh NAD
Jl. Kenari No. 84A, Kuta Blang, Lhokseumawe Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Contact Person: Abdurrahman Yusuf (0856-607-0105)

Perwakilan Nusa Tenggara Timur
Jl. Sultan Hasanuddin No. 24 Maumere Flores Nusa Tenggara Timur
Telp: (0382) 21962

Perwakilan Makassar
Jl. Bumi Tamalanrea Permai Blok L No. 7
Tamalanrea Makassar 90245
Telp: (0411) 575-9982

Pondok Yatim Baitussalam Portalinfaq Yogyakarta
Dusun Miri Rt. 027, Pendowoharjo, Sewon Bantul

http://www.pondokyatim.multiply.com/

Telp: (0274) 715-9146
CP: 0812-175-1450 (Ema, S.Pd); 0813-286-932-90 (Lana Kurnia, S.P)

Rekening Lembaga Amil Zakat Portalinfaq:

Bank BCA Cabang Arteri Pondok Indah
No. Rek : 291-307-0003 (Zakat dan Infaq Program Kesehatan)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank BCA Cabang Arteri Pondok Indah
No. Rek : 291-300-5244 (Zakat dan Infaq)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank Syariah Mandiri Cabang Warung Buncit
No. Rek : 003-006-7066 (Infaq)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank Syariah Mandiri Cabang Warung Buncit
No. Rek : 003-003-5790 (Zakat)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank Mandiri Cabang Kuningan
No. Rek : 124-000-107-9798 (Zakat dan Infaq)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank IFI Syariah Cabang Kuningan
No. Rek : 070-201-1001 (Zakat dan Infaq)
a/n: Yayasan Portalinfaq

Bank Bukopin Syariah Cabang Blok M-Melawai
No. Rek : 880-0076-014 (Zakat dan Infaq serta Shadaqoh)
a/n: MS Tri Portalinfaq

Bank Bukopin Syariah Cabang Blok M-Melawai
No. Rek : 880-0179-018 (Zakat dan Infaq serta Shadaqoh)
a/n: Portalinfaq Baitul Maal Bukopin

RumahZakat http://www.rumahzakat.org

Financial Report/Audit
services
Bank Account
Internet Banking Account
SMS Center: 0815 7300 1555
Bank Account:

BCA

094 301 6001

a.n Yayasan Ummul Quro

Bank Mandiri

132000 481 974 5

a.n Yayasan Rumah Zakat Indonesia

Bank BNI Syariah

0092495530

a.n Dompet Sosial Ummul

Bank Permata Syariah

377 100 1555

a.n Yayasan Rumah Zakat Indonesia

Bank Niaga Syariah

5200 100 131 005

a.n Yayasan Rumah Zakat Indonesia

Bank Syariah Mandiri

125 00155 55

a.n Yayasan Rumah Zakat Indonesia

Bank Muamalat Indonesia

101 00361 15

a.n RZI QQ SBU Qurban

February 3, 2008 - Posted by | Uncategorized

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: